Размер шрифта:
Тип шрифта:
Цвета сайта:
Изображения:
Интервал между буквами (Кернинг):
Межстрочный интервал:
Выберите шрифт:
Выбор цветовой схемы:

БРАТСКАЯ МОГИЛА № 177

Сл. ЕКАТЕРИНОВКА

 

1.

Рядовой

Бушин Дмитрий Семенович

2

Рядовой

Баженов Емельян Васильевич

3

Рядовой

Берсенев Степан Савельевич

4

Лейтенант

Горбунов Василий Яковлевич

5

Лейтенант

Гребенщиков Иван Павлович

6

Ефрейтор

Донцов Илья Федорович

7

Младший сержант

Ерофеев Тихон Никифорович

8

Красноармеец

Исмутхабдаев Хабдули

9

Рядовой

Ковалев Иван Яковлевич

10

Рядовой

Колобов Иван Яковлевич

11

Рядовой

Кутасов Андрей Константинович

12

Рядовой

Коротков Иван Илларионович

13

Рядовой

Конотепов Дахар

14

Лейтенант

Лапин Герман Николаевич

15

Ефрейтор

Машенников Константин Федорович

16

Рядовой

Менченков Иван Захарович

17

Рядовой

Мурашкин Гаврил Васильевич

18

Рядовой

Мавлеткулов Мураза Зилонович

19

Сержант

Некрасов Григорий Иванович

20

Капитан

Никольников Иван Митрофанович

21

Рядовой

Орлов Дмитрий Трофимович

22

Младший лейтенант

Орлов Петр Николаевич

23

Красноармеец

Осипов Иван Иванович

24

Красноармеец

Рыженко Игнатий Викторович

25

Рядовой

Серединкин Иван Максимович

26

Рядовой

Смирнов Степан Иванович

27

Младший сержант

Тимиргалеев Ахмет Галеевич

28

Рядовой

Тесля Владимир Арсентьевич

29

Рядовой

Таймасов Лал

30

Старший лейтенант

Тухватулин Набиул

31

Младший сержант

Тимиргалиев Ахматгали Тимергалиевич

32

Младший сержант

Узбеков Абеалям Зулькарнаевич

33

Рядовой

Хобта Михаил Иванович

34

Рядовой

Ченгасов Дмитрий Андреевич

35

Рядовой

Шаталин Михаил Антонович

36

Рядовой

Шершов Степан Евдокимович

37

Оперуполномоченный

Шарафутдинов Канзель Митбаевич

38

Рядовой

Эбузаев Алуд Эбузаевич

39

Рядовой

Якубов Рейн

 

 

БРАТСКАЯ МОГИЛА № 179

х. НОВАЯ ГРАНЬ

 

  1.  

Мл. лейтенант

 Абузяров Мустакан Юсупович

 

  1.  

Ст. сержант

Агеев Николай Карпович

 

  1.  

Рядовой

Алжибаев Алексей Александрович

 

  1.  

Ст. сержант

Алиев Бийран Азович

 

  1.  

красноармеец

Анидайнов Иван Яковлевич

1923

  1.  

красноармеец

Антинин Трофим Спиридонович

1912

  1.  

красноармеец

Аюбаев Колык

1906

  1.  

лейтенант

Баженов Василий Петрович

 

  1.  

лейтенант

 Баклан Лука Захарович

 

  1.  

Мл. лейтенант

Баннов Леонид Васильевич

 

  1.  

Рядовой

Бачурин Федор Варфоломеевич

1915

  1.  

Ст. сержант

Белов Михаил Иванович

1919

  1.  

Сержант

Блинов Михаил Михайлович

 

  1.  

красноармеец

Боков Петр Васильевич

 

  1.  

красноармеец

Болдуин Николай Максимович

1919

  1.  

красноармеец

Болякулов Хадыр

1921

  1.  

Лейтенант

Бондаренко Александр Алексеевич

 

  1.  

красноармеец

Бородулин Александр Степанович

1909

  1.  

красноармеец

Валеев Ахмет Гарей

1914

  1.  

Капитан

Васильченко Василий Иванович

 

  1.  

Рядовой

Вершинин Федор Иванович

1904

  1.  

красноармеец

Вотинов Михаил Александрович

1915

  1.  

Сержант

Галимов Мидхат Мидхатович

 

  1.  

-

 Галиулин Галиахмет Хузиахметович

1916

  1.  

Рядовой

Герасимов Гаврил Михайлович

 

  1.  

Мл. лейтенант

Горбенко Илья Иванович

 

  1.  

красноармеец

Горелов Гаврил Афанасьевич

1897

  1.  

красноармеец

Гостев Василий Иванович

1903

  1.  

Ст. сержант

Гранкин Николай Яковлевич

 

  1.  

Ст. сержант

Григорьев Иван Кузьмич

1912

  1.  

красноармеец

 Дедов Федор Емельянович

1908

  1.  

Ст. лейтенант

Дьяков Лев Васильевич

1922

  1.  

рядовой

Егорцев Михаил Гаврилович

 

  1.  

Рядовой

Емельянов Виктор Кириллович

1902

  1.  

Рядовой

Ефимов Валентин Васильевич

1924

  1.  

Рядовой

Жильцов Дмитрий Иванович

 

  1.  

Старшина

Зайцев Василий Алексеевич

 

  1.  

красноармеец

Иванов Петр Иванович

1906

  1.  

красноармеец

Игуменов Павел Тимофеевич

1907

  1.  

Рядовой

Исаев Александр Федорович

 

  1.  

-

Кагарманов Мударис Альмухаметович

1908

  1.  

Рядовой

Кадочников Иван Федорович

 

  1.  

красноармеец

Казарин Иван Григорьевич

1909

  1.  

Солдат

Капошко Иван Федорович

1922

  1.  

красноармеец

Кашапов Ехит

1902

  1.  

Мл. сержант

Каюрин Леонид Никифорович

 

  1.  

Ст. лейтенант

Кириллов Николай Алексеевич

 

  1.  

красноармеец

Киселев Василий Иванович

1908

  1.  

красноармеец

Кичигин Николай Васильевич

1898

  1.  

Мл. лейтенант

Климов Николай Антонович

 

  1.  

Рядовой

Кожин Дмитрий Алексеевич

 

  1.  

красноармеец

Козьмадемьянов Александр Иванович

1903

  1.  

Сержант

Кортьев Иван Афанасьевич

 

  1.  

Рядовой

Корчагин Иван Степанович

1905

  1.  

Мл. сержант

Кошкин Прокофий Григорьевич

 

  1.  

красноармеец

Краснопеев Федор Осипович

1903

  1.  

Ст. лейтенант

Крушеницский Сергей Михайлович

 

  1.  

мл.  лейтенант

Крюков Федор Сергеевич

1917

  1.  

Лейтенант

Кубышев Сергей Иванович

 

  1.  

Мл. лейтенант

Кузнецов Иван Кононович

1918

  1.  

красноармеец

Кузнецов Николай Константинович

1905

  1.  

красноармеец

Кузнецова Зинаида Васильевна

1925

  1.  

Сержант

Кулаков Владимир Алексеевич

1913

  1.  

Ст. сержант

Куприянов Федор Алексеевич

 

  1.  

красноармеец

Лепешинский Дмитрий Степанович

1903

  1.  

красноармеец

Лысков Евгений Петрович

 

  1.  

красноармеец

Маков Петр Васильевич

1904

  1.  

Ст. сержант

Манаников Василий Иванович

 

  1.  

красноармеец

Маньшин Василий Алексеевич

1903

  1.  

Рядовой

Маслов Иван Ефимович

 

  1.  

красноармеец

Маткин Илья Иванович

1910

  1.  

Рядовой

Медведев Алексей Егорович

 

  1.  

Лейтенант

Миропольцев Александр Константинович

1923

  1.  

Красноармеец

Михайлов Егор Григорьевич

1919

  1.  

красноармеец

Мозаха Моисей Петрович

1897

  1.  

Красноармеей

Мопхаев Коота

1910

  1.  

Красноармеец

Мосжирин Павел Гаврилович

1910

  1.  

Ст. лейтенант

Мустаев Мирза Вильданович

1912

  1.  

Солдат

Николаев Федор Федорович

 

  1.  

Майор

Нос Иван Антонович

 

  1.  

красноармеец

Носков Иван Степанович

1922

  1.  

красноармеец

Олейник Иван Кирилович

1918

  1.  

красноармеец

Перетокин Родион Степанович

1900

  1.  

Сержант

Пермяков Степан Павлович

1916

  1.  

Ст. сержант

Петайкин Иван Сергеевич

 

  1.  

Мл. лейтенант

Писцов Иван Николаевич

 

  1.  

красноармеец

Полянский Александр Васильевич

1905

  1.  

Рядовой

Попков Павел Алексеевич

1896

  1.  

Красноармеец

Потапов Ефрем Кузьмич

 

  1.  

Рядовой

Пронин Алексей Викторович

1912

  1.  

Рядовой

Пронин Василий Афанасьевич

 

  1.  

красноармеец

Пунько Петр Иванович

1908

  1.  

Лейтенант

Решетной Павел Прокофьевич

1922

  1.  

Ст. сержант

Рунцев Владимир Антонович

 

  1.  

Ст. лейтенант

Рябов Владимир Васильевич

 

  1.  

Рядовой

Салимов Тимирьян Салимьянович

 

  1.  

Мл. лейтенант

Селуков Алексей Андреевич

 

  1.  

Рядовой

Сидоров Тимон Исидорович

1897

  1.  

Рядовой

Скирпов Николай Прокопьевич

 

  1.  

красноармеец

Скрябин Михаил Илларионович

1906

  1.  

красноармеец

Слюсарев Иван Макарович

1906

  1.  

Красноармеец

Смирнов Алексей Семенович

1922

  1.  

Мл. сержант

Смоляков Александр Иванович

1923

  1.  

Воен.фельдшер

Соколов Иван Васильевич

 

  1.  

Мл. лейтенант

Сохатов Коман Сохатович

 

  1.  

Рядовой

Спиридонов Сергей  Макарович

1901

  1.  

красноармеец

Сухомлинов Николай Антонович

1904

  1.  

Мл. сержант

Сучининов Павел Сергеевич

1903

  1.  

Рядовой

Танков Иосиф Кондратьевич

 

  1.  

красноармеец

Ташбулай Ванай

1913

  1.  

сержант

Терещук Федор Кондратьевич

1918

  1.  

красноармеец

Толстобров Тимофей Никитович

1909

  1.  

Мл. сержант

Тростянский Иван Сергеевич

1922

  1.  

Лейтенант

Трофимов Виктор Иванович

 

  1.  

красноармеец

Уланов Михаил Васильевич

1918

  1.  

Рядовой

Усков Иван Иванович

1910

  1.  

Ст. сержант

Федоров Андрей Андреевич

 

  1.  

Мл. сержант

Хмыров Николай Алексеевич

1909

  1.  

красноармеец

Хорошев Альям

1903

  1.  

лейтенант

 Цибин Василий Степанович

1916

  1.  

Рядовой

Черемушкин Михаил Иванович

 

  1.  

сержант

Чернов Николай Филоретович

 

  1.  

Рядовой

Шалимов Иван Гаврилович

1924

  1.  

Рядовой

Шахворостов Иван Иванович

1912

  1.  

красноармеец

Швец Прокофий Михайлович

1904

  1.  

старшина

Шихов Максим Иванович

1899

  1.  

красноармеец

Штанько Михаил Иванович

1903

  1.  

Красноармеец

Шуров Федор Филиппович

 

  1.  

-

Якупов Закир Усманович

1924

Дата создания: 17.03.2020 10:50

Дата последнего изменения: 03.08.2020 14:47

На главную страницу